At Faceoff Factory we are lucky to have worked with so many great young men. This list includes but is not exclusive to the following students…

Junior Almedia – University of Notre Dame
Nathan Laliberte – Bryant University
Zac Tucci – University of North Carolina
Spencer Sande – John’s Hopkins University
Dan O’Connell – Holy Cross
Jacob Alexander – Bryant University
Craig Yannone – St. Anselm College
Henry Hollen – Tufts University
Caleb Hammett – United States Military Academy
Drew Blanchard – Hobart and William Smith
Max Adler – Bentley University – Denver Outlaws
Richy Lenskold – University of Pennsylvania
Frankie Higgins – Bucknell University
Brice Basic – Virginia Military Institute
Nate Garlow – Syracuse University
Christain Trahan – University of Massachusetts
Ethan Barnard – University of Vermont
Zac Cooley – LeMoyne University
Michael Marino- Colorado Mesa
Michael O’Connell – St. Lawrence University
Liam McDonagh – UMass Lowell
Cam Vona – Hobart and William Smith
Chris Thomas – Sacred Heart University
Andrew French – Merrimack College
Kyle Helfrich – Holy Cross
Kobi Hancz – Virgina Tech University
Josh Berger – University of Delaware
Jordan Ginder – Duke University
John Ehlers – Stony Brook University
Joe Lenskold – University of Delaware
Jason Simaan – Brown University
James Sullivan – Harvard University
James Hogan – Ohio State University
Jake Steeves – UMass Boston
Michael Tangredi – United States Military Academy
Mike Sisselberger – Lehigh University
Tyler Green – St. Joseph’s University
Tyler Grant – LeMoyne College
Tom Rockwell – Le Moyne College
Thomas Washington – Marquette University
TJ Pottinger – Furman University
Spencer Grant – University of Michigan
Richie Boran – Assumption College
Peter Dolan – Lasell College
Patrick Sullivan – Lenoir Rhyne
Owen Weslack – Marquette University
Mitchell Myers – Bryant University
Jake Shriner – Loyola University
Brett Molina – Marquette University
Brett Mazza- Clarkson University
Brad Nardella – Virginia Military Institute
Austin Shackelford – Washington University
Aidan Hesse – Tufts University
Sam Talkow – Boston University
Davis Cronin – Merrimack College
Derek Yannone – Endicott College
Jack Dessler – Colorado Mesa University
Ian Thompson – Dickinson College
Hank Ontiveros – Wagner College
Graham Savio – Loyola University
Gordon Livermore – Virginia Military Institute
Erik Suh – St. John’s University
Chase Lynch – Dension University
Dylan Davis – CSU Pueblo
Dylan McNally – Canisius College

©2018 Faceoff Factory

Director Login | Parent Login

Hosted and Powered by LeagueApps™